vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

*April 21st, 2018

 

   

Meine Bomba vom
Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

*April 26th, 2014

ECHO, ECG, doppler, holter - DCM free (December 2021)

Champion of Russia




 

Berlin vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

BH, OKD 1

 

 

Bosfor vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

 
 

Baltiya vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

Class
Vivat Dog Show Pushkino/RUS 2021 - Exc1, CAC, ЛС. (Hindullina E.)
Arcon Show Pushkino/RUS 2021 - Exc1, CAC, ЛС. (Solovyova I.)
Pushkinsky KLS Show Pushkino/RUS 2021 - Exc1, CAC, PM, LPP (Kashirin N. M.)

 

echo, ECG, doppler, holter - no DCM, 0 VES

 

 

Bayard vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

Bagira vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

Cruft's Qualification for 2021
Grand Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
RKF Champion
Grand Champion of Belarus
Champion of Belarus
Junior Champion of Russia
RKF Junior Champion
Champion of National Breed Club
Candidate for Interchampion
BOS on monobreed show
Ex.1 in working class on National Dobermann Show 2021
JBIS-1, 4xBOB, 7xCCC, res-CACIB, 2x CACIB

 

Youth Class
CAC "Cynology - Spring - 2019", Moscow 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB (Patrina Marina - RU)
CAC, Moscow 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior, JBIS-1 (Elena Gindullina - RU)
CAC "Majestic Dog Show", Moscow 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, JCAC, RKF Junior Champion (Inessa Rodina - RU)

Intermediate Class
CAC, Rybinsk 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOB (Marina Gerasimova - RU)
CAC, Moscow 2019/RU - Exc1, CW,res-CAC (Sashа Kitanovic - SRB)
CAC, Moscow 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOS (Tatyana Nikonorova - RU)
CAC, Moscow 2020/RU - Exc1, CW (Yana Gavrilova - RU)
Special Dobermann Show, Moscow 2020/RU - Exc3 (Anna Pakulska - POL)

Open Class
CAC, Tver 2019/RU - Exc (Irina Poletaeva - FIN)
CAC, Tver 2019/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC, BOB (Elena Kuleshova - RU)
CACIB "Smolensk Diamond", Smolensk 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC, res-CACIB (Ekaterina Senashenko - RU)
Special Dobermann Show, Tula 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC, Best Black Female, Best Black Dobermann, BOS (Elena Kryukova - RU)
CACIB, Rostov-on-Don 2020/RU - Exc2, res-CW (Oleg Vasilyev - RU)
CACIB "Sabaneev Memorial 2021", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc2, res-CW, res-CAC (Boris Chapiro - FR)
CACIB "RHDF Cup 2021", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc2, res-CW, res-CAC (Vladimir Shyian - UK)
CACIB "Golden Ring Gates 2021", Sergiyev Posad 2021/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC (Valentin Fedorov - BLR)
CACIB "Summer of Belarus", Minsk 2021/BLR - Exc1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS (Eugeny Kuplyauskas - RU)
CACIB "Minsk", Minsk 2021/BLR - Exc1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's Qualifications (Viktor Lobakin - AZE)

Working Class
Special Dobermann Show, Moscow 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC (Elena Erusalimskaya - RU)
National Dobermann Show "Club Winner of the Year", Moscow 2020/RU - Exc3 (Dusan Paunovic - SRB)
Special Dobermann Show "Ideal of Moscow", Moscow 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC, Best Black Female - 2 (Yulia Ovsyannikova - RU)
Special Dobermann Show, Moscow 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC (Igor Vyguzov - RU)
Special Dobermann Show, Moscow 2021/RU - Exc2, res-CW, CC (Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko - NL)
National Dobermann Show "Club Winner of the Year", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC (Nemanja Jovanović - SRB)
CACIB "Sababeeva Memorial 2022", Moscow 2022/RU - Exc2, res-CW, res-CAC (Rui Oliveira - PRT)
CACIB "RHDF Cup 2022", Moscow 2022/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC (Lisbeth Mach - CHE)
CAC "Winter Vernissage", Moscow 2022/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC, RKF Champion, BOS (Inna Begma - RU)

Champion Class
Special Dobermann Show "Dobermann Day 2020", Moscow 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC, Best Black Female - 3 (Valery Belyakov - RU)
Special Dobermann Show "Ideal Show", Moscow 2020/RU - Exc2, res-CW, CC (Eugeny Kuplyauskas - RU)
CAC II Group "Russian Standard", Moscow 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, res-CAC (Raschikhmarova Tatyana - RU)
Special Dobermann Show "Vladimir 2020", Vladimir 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CCC, Best Black Female (Mikhail Kremnev - RU)
CACIB "Yaroslavl Bear", Yaroslavl 2020/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC CACIB
"Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2021", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc (Vojislav Al Daghistani - SRB)
CACIB "Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2020", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc (Zlatko Jojkic - SRB)
CACIB "Mazover Memorial 2021", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc1, CW, CAC (Milivoje Urosevic - SRB)
CACIB "Mazover Memorial 2020", Moscow 2021/RU - Exc (Marina Kovalenko - RU)

 

 

HD A (RKF, D), vWD carrier, Dilute D/d
ECHO, ECG, Doppler - no sign of DCM (05-2020, 06-2021, 12/2021, 06/2022)

 

BH, T-1 (behavior test)
OKD 1 (99 p.)
ZKS 1 (100 p.)
IBGH 1 (97 p.)
IBGH 2 (90 p.)
IGP 1

 

Baykal vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

 
 

Bronislava vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

Champion of RKF
Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of RKF

6x BOS, BIS-4

 

HD A (Russia), HD B (Germany), echo, ECG, doppler, holter - no DCM, 0 VES

BH, OKD 1, ZKS 1, T-1

 

Brand vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

       

Brigada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

Junior Champion of Russia

 

 
 

Brusnichka vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

 
 

Blagodat' vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

 

 
 

Pedigree

 

Ayk vom Elbthor
HD-1, vWd-frei, ZTP SG1A, angekört Ia, IPO 3
Chester von der Töpferstadt
HD-1, vWd-clear, ZTP V1B, IPO 3, VPG 3, FH 2
Leo vom Märkischen Land
HD-A, ZTP V1B, IPO 3
Gina vom Märkischen Land
HD-A, AD, ZTP1A, VPG 1
Emy von der Töpferstadt
HD-1, ZTP
Don Diego vom Harten Kern
HD-A, ZTP, angekört Ia, VPG 1, IPO 3
X-Tony Hellfire
HD-1, AD, ZTP V1A, VPG 3, FH 1
Meine Bomba vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

Stinger vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
HD-1, ZTP SG1B, IPO 2

Modus Ost Udo Uilliam
HD-1
Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret

Yurmala vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
HD-1

Endor van`t Genebos
HD-A2, ZTP V1A, IPO 1
Modus Ost Rush Raketa
HD-1, ZTP V1A