D.O.B. July 23rd, 2012

frozen semen available, worldwide shipping

 

VDH Champion
Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2018
European Dobermann Trophy Championship Winner 2017
Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2017
Landesgruppensieger Nord 2016

 

 

Puppy Class
Landesgruppensiegerschau Altona 2013/D - vp2 (Merete Dalgaard - DK)

Youth Class
IDC 2013 Romonia - VG (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano - I)
Landes-Siegerschau Brandenburg 2013/D - VG (Mario Mayerhofer - A)

Open Class
Landes-Siegerschau Brandenburg 2014/D - Exc2 (Mario Mayerhofer - A)

Working Class
IDC 2014 Slovakia - Exc (Hans Wiblishauser - D)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2015/A - Exc2 (Norbert Daube - D, Roland Meinx - A)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2015/A - Paarklasse - Exc1 (Norbert Daube - D, Roland Meinx - A)
CACIB Chemnitz 2016/D - Exc2 (Erwin Deutscher - A)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Nord 2016/D - Exc1, CAC, BOS, Landesgruppensieger Nord 2016 (Rudi Killmaier - D)
CACIB Leipzig 2016/D - Exc1, CAC, CACIB
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show/A 2016 - Exc3 (Tamas Dohoczki - HU)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show/A 2016 - Championship 3rd place (Tamas Dohoczki - HU)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Sachsen 2017/D - Exc1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2017 (Detlef Köhler - D)
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2017/A - Exc2 (Dr. Attilio Polifrone - I)
European Dobermann Trophy Championship 2017/A - European Dobermann Trophy Championship Winner 2017 (Dusan Travnikar - SRB)
European Dobermann Trophy Championship 2018/A - 2nd place (Dusan Travnikar - SRB)

Champion Class
IDC Hungary 2017 - Exc (Hans Wiblishauser- D)
Landesgruppensiegerschau Sachsen 2018/D - Exc1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2018 (Hans Wiblishauser - D)

Veteran Class
IDC Hungary 2019 - Exc3 (Tamas Dohoczki - HU)

 

 

HD 1, vWd clear
24 h ECG holter, heart ultrasound - no signs of any heart disease (Feb 2020)
BH
AD
ZTP SG1A (Armin Hoppe)
IPO 3
angekört Ia
ZVA Ia
SGSV national championship 2017 Sachsen-Anhalt - 9th place (A 91, B 72, C 78, total 241)
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (Lavoro males black) - 3rd place
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (Campionata males black) - 4th place
Easter Trophy Championship HSV Netzen e.V. (Ingolf Zygmanowski) - 1st place

Advent Trophy Championship in Senst (Stephanie Marx) - 1st place (C 90)

 

 
 

 

 

Chester von der Topferstadt

(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Gina vom Märkischen Land)

 

Emy von der Topferstadt

(Don Diego vom Harten Kern x X-Tony Hellfire)

 

BH, ZTP V1B, AD, IPO 3, VPG 3, FH 2
October 23rd, 2010 - DV DM FH1 2010 - place 4

EDT Veteran Winner 2016
EDT Veteran Winner 2015
IHA Bundessieger 2009
Austrian Champion

 

HD-1, BH, ZTP V1A, AD